Oh alright then, I give-in, a top 20 would have been easier, but...
1) The Culture Bunker
2) Sleeping Gas
3) Fear loves this Place
4) I have always been here before
5) Spacehopper
6) Hanging out and hung up on the line
7) Get off your pretty face
8) Greedhead Detector
9) Screaming Secrets (TX)
10) East Easy Rider